1. Print
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
 
 
 
 
 
2

No Events Found

9

No Events Found

10 Adult Lap Swim
(6:00A-8:00A)
Adult Lap Swim
(6:00A-8:00A)
Adult Lap Swim
(6:00A-8:00A)
Swim Team, Stingrays
(7:00A-8:50A)
Swim Team, Stingrays
(7:00A-8:50A)
Swim Team, Stingrays
(8:00A-8:50A)
Swim Team, Stingrays
(8:00A-8:50A)
Swim Team, Stingrays
(8:00A-8:50A)
Preschool Aquatics
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons Level 5 Stroke Refinement
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons Level 4 Stroke Improvement
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons Level 1 Intro to Water
(8:45A-9:25A)
Teen Camp
(8:45A-4:00P)
Summer Series Weekly Camps
(9:00A-3:00P)
Tennis:Quick Start Camp: AM
(9:00A-12:00P)
Explorer Camp Series
(9:00A-11:00A)
Little Broncettes
(9:15A-1:15P)
Robotics & Compete in a National Competition
(9:15A-2:15P)
Sportsters Camp
(9:15A-1:15P)
Swim Lessons Level 5 Stroke Refinement
(9:30A-10:10A)
Preschool Aquatics
(9:30A-10:10A)
Discovery Camp
(9:30A-1:30P)
Swim Lessons Level 1 Intro to Water
(9:30A-10:10A)
Swim Lessons
(9:30A-10:10A)
Minecraft-A Networked Adventure
(9:30A-11:30A)
Swim Lessons Level 3 Stroke Development
(9:30A-10:10A)
Swim Lessons Level 4 Stroke Improvement
(9:30A-10:10A)
Illinois Girls Lacrosse Association Summer Camp
(10:00A-12:00P)
Illinois Girls Lacrosse Association Summer Camp
(10:00A-12:00P)
Preschool Aquatics
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons Level 3 Stroke Development
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons Level 4 Stroke Improvement
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons Level 5 Stroke Refinement
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons Level 1 Intro to Water
(10:15A-10:55A)
Infant/Tot Aquatics with Parent
(10:15A-10:55A)
Knothole Baseball League
(11:00A-2:00P)
Aqua Aerobics: Circuit Challenge
(11:00A-11:50A)
Eco-Explorers
(12:30P-1:15P)
Junior Tennis Camp- Afternoon
(1:00P-4:00P)
Young Rembrandts- Cartoon Drawing
(5:30P-6:30P)
Soccer: Adult & Tot
(5:45P-6:30P)
IGLA Lacrosse Summer Purple League
(6:00P-7:15P)
Tennis: Adv. Beg/Int
(6:30P-8:00P)
16

No Events Found

19

No Events Found

20

No Events Found

22

No Events Found

23

No Events Found

24 Swim Lessons Level 1 Intro to Water
(8:45A-9:25A)
Preschool Aquatics
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons Level 5 Stroke Refinement
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons Level 4 Stroke Improvement
(8:45A-9:25A)
Teen Camp
(8:45A-4:00P)
Parent/Tot Swim Lessons:
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons Level 3 Stroke Development
(8:45A-9:25A)
Swim Lessons
(8:45A-9:25A)
Explorer Camp Series
(9:00A-11:00A)
Wacky Water- Summer Series Weekly Camp
(9:00A-3:00P)
Junior STEM Lab
(9:00A-10:30A)
STEM Camp: LEGO Robotics
(9:15A-1:15P)
Sportsters Camp
(9:15A-1:15P)
Discovery Camp
(9:30A-1:30P)
Swim Lessons
(9:30A-10:10A)
Infant Aquatics with Parent
(9:30A-10:10A)
Swim Lessons Level 3 Stroke Development
(9:30A-10:10A)
Swim Lessons Level 1 Intro to Water
(9:30A-10:10A)
Swim Lessons Level 4 Stroke Improvement
(9:30A-10:10A)
Preschool Aquatics
(9:30A-10:10A)
Swim Lessons Level 5 Stroke Refinement
(9:30A-10:10A)
Music Masters 2
(10:05A-10:50A)
Swim Lessons Level 3 Stroke Development
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons Level 5 Stroke Refinement
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons Level 4 Stroke Improvement
(10:15A-10:55A)
Preschool Aquatics
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons
(10:15A-10:55A)
Infant Aquatics with Parent
(10:15A-10:55A)
Swim Lessons Level 1 Intro to Water
(10:15A-10:55A)
Music Masters 1
(11:00A-11:30A)
Coding: Basic Training
(11:00A-12:30P)
27

No Events Found

28

No Events Found

30

No Events Found